Natural Sourcing: Cosmetic and Personal Care Ingredient Specialists - Proudly Serving you for 20 Years

Rosemary Oil Extract, Oil Soluble Liquid, 20% Carnosic Acid

Rosemary Oil Extract in oil soluble liquid form, with minimum 20% Carnosic Acid

 

Make an Inquiry
How it works

Please provide the size of this ingredient that you typically purchase and the total quantity that you are interested in purchasing: